2016年7月12日の試合結果(夏季県大会2回戦)


Print Friendly, PDF & Email

 県営大宮
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
豊岡 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
春日部共栄 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 x 4
【豊】 永嶋-前田
【春】 大道-又吉
前田(豊)又吉(春)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
大宮西 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
上尾南 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 x 4
【大】 佐々木、中島-荒川
【上】 島村、角山-鈴木
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
西武文理 0 1 5 3 1         10
東農大三 0 0 0 0 0         0
(5回コールド)
【西】 堀越-福井
【東】 工藤、荻野-増田
馬場(西)
堀金、前田(西)
 市営大宮
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
大宮開成 2 0 0 1 0 0 0     3
杉戸農 0 0 0 4 5 0 1x     10
(7回コールド)
【大】 山田、森田-佐藤
【杉】 早川-大森
高柳、飛知和(大)大森、増田(杉)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
大宮工 1 3 0 0 0 3 0     7
伊奈学園 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0
(7回コールド)
【大】 木村-山本
【伊】 関根、古沢、堀井、浅井-積田、原
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
桶川西 0 0 0 0 3         3
花咲徳栄 3 4 4 3 x         14
(5回コールド)
【桶】 松谷、松岡立-遠藤、真砂
【花】 本多、清川-野本、須永
楠本(花)
松岡立、金井塚、田熊(桶)高橋哉、野本、富永(花)
 上尾市民
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
四校連合 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
草加東 0 0 0 2 2 1 1 1x   7
(8回コールド)
【四】 松本、穂積-川端、野村
【草】 流尾-横山
河野(草)
新井、藤沢(草)
秋山(草)

※四校連合=上尾鷹の台・上尾橘・大宮商・岩槻北陵

TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
所沢北 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0
昌平 1 1 2 4 0 1 x     9
(7回コールド)
【所】 河野、三宅-山崎
【昌】 関口、雲井、廣川-野本
栗原(昌)
栗原(昌)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
北本 3 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 6
八潮南 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 3 x 7
【北】 佐藤孔、舟木-原田
【八】 倉本、宇田川-白井
石田(北)吉田、宇田川(八)
淀、長谷川(北)井上大(八)
 市営浦和
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
浦和西 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
秀明英光 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1x 3
(延長11回)
【浦】 三ツ谷、倉林-葛城、戸賀崎
【秀】 二方、須藤-清野
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
大宮光陵 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 3
進修館 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 x 5
【大】 花崎-大川
【進】 宮崎-中村
牛沢2、大川(大)栗原、小野寺(進)
 川越初雁
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
新座柳瀬 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 4
狭山経済 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
【新】 田中、石井-加藤
【狭】 和田、鈴木涼-鈴木陽
石井2、高天(新)鎌田、井尻(狭)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
松伏 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0
川越初雁 0 0 7 2 0 0 x     9
(7回コールド)
【松】 元木、佐藤-佐藤、須長
【川】 青木-樋上
滝川、宇田川(松)
 熊谷公園
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
所沢西 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
桶川 1 1 0 3 2 0 0 0 x 7
【所】 伊藤-上野
【桶】 小川、佐藤、小向-山崎
山崎(桶)
杉山(桶)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
熊谷商 2 0 9 2 0         13
幸手桜 1 0 0 0 0         1
(5回コールド)
【熊】 水野、中島-江花、鈴木
【幸】 大島-植村
田島、奈須、篠田(熊)
水野、田島(熊)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
滑川総合 5 3 1 1 0 1       11
小鹿野 1 0 0 0 0 0       1
(6回コールド)
【滑】 宮倉-杉山俊
【小】 石田成、関口俊、逸見-須崎
関口勝(小)
桜井、滋田(滑)
 朝霞市営
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
市立浦和 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
入間向陽 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 1x   7
(8回コールド)
【市】 吉川、村田、簗島、吉川-村田、山脇、村田
【入】 今野-山崎隼
今野、渡辺(入)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
越谷北 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 1 6
所沢商 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 4 x 7
【越】 山下、本多-野口
【所】 春宮、菅沼-坂本
松田(所)
梅沢2、栗原(越)森本、松田(所)
 川口市営
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
慶應志木 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
久喜工 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 x 6
【慶】 中原、松本、衛藤-橋本
【久】 高橋-岩田
柿沼(久)
橋本、河村(慶)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
川口 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 4
早大本庄 4 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 x 9
【川】 早津、荻島、楓-水谷、麻生
【早】 池田、福島英-三上
小松(早)
飯田(川)
豊田(川)宮崎、木村(早)