2016年7月11日の試合結果(夏季県大会2回戦)


Print Friendly, PDF & Email

 県営大宮
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
春日部東 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
川口青陵 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
【春】 近藤、舟橋-原田
【川】 高品-菅野
斉藤(春)
鈴木(川)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
狭山清陵 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
正智深谷 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 x 3
【狭】 内藤-松坂陸
【正】 坂田、田島、柳-益井
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
熊谷農 0 0 0 0 0         0
聖望学園 0 11 0 3 x         14
(5回コールド)
【熊】 鈴木淳、岡田-岡村
【聖】 水谷-大野、荒牧
丸井(聖)
丸井(聖)
岡村(熊)丸井、三浦(聖)
 市営大宮
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
鴻巣 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0
浦和学院 0 3 0 1 4 1 x     9
(7回コールド)
【鴻】 根岸、中谷、小澤-中野
【浦】 榊原、大澤、酒井、佐野-梶山
榊原(浦)
上野(浦)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
山村国際 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 8
浦和北 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
【山】 北原、飯田、福田-新井
【浦】 渕上-松村
安部(山)
桜田、安部(山)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
三郷 0 0 0 0 0         0
本庄 1 3 0 3 3x         10
(5回コールド)
【三】 曲沢直-宮崎
【本】 細井-荒田
佐藤惇(三)飯島(本)
 上尾市民
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
朝霞 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 6
上尾 2 3 1 2 0 0 0 2 x 10
【朝】 高橋、氏家、倉田、福岡-保坂
【上】 山下、阿部、渡部-市瀬
大橋(上)
白石(朝)大橋(上)
保坂、高橋(朝)山下、土屋、阿部、市瀬(上)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
開智 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 5 1 9
児玉 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
【開】 福島-高木
【児】 岡芹、鯨井、岡芹-渡辺
市川(開)
市川(開)渡辺(児)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
川越東 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 4
山村学園 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
【川】 星野-中前
【山】 佐々木-菊地
浪江、角(川)菊地、橋本(山)
 川越初雁
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
児玉白楊 0 0 0 0 0         0
川越工 0 2 1 5 2x         10
(5回コールド)
【児】 蓼沼-小林睦
【川】 宮崎、小久保-小林
小久保(川)
鈴木、小林2、阿部、菊政、宮崎、大川(川)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
市立川越 2 0 1 0 4 0 0 3   10
草加南 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0   3
(8回コールド)
【市】 メンディス、宮田、早川-中山
【草】 波多野、小笹、波多野-木村
中祖、星野(市)
武居、中祖3、市原(市)荻野(草)
 熊谷公園
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
盈進東野 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 4
深谷商 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 4 x 9
【盈】 小関、新美、黒田-山下
【深】 井上、永野允-渡辺
大竹(深)
阿部(東)竹田、大竹2(深)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
秩父農工科 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 5
深谷第一 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
【秩】 岩岡-豊田
【深】 宮坂-田尻
渡部(秩)
宮坂(深)
 越谷市民
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
越谷西 2 0 3 1 0 0 0 4   10
浦和工 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0   3
(8回コールド)
【越】 酒本、綿貫-中村優
【浦】 黒木、千葉-梶
坂本、嶋田(越)千葉、梶(浦)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
宮代 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4
八潮 0 0 0 1 2 0 3 1 x 7
【宮】 斎藤、矢戸一-高村
【八】 武藤、池田-森
池田(八)
藤沢(宮)磯野(八)
 川口市営
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
所沢 1 0 0 0 0         1
西武台 5 1 5 0 x         11
(5回コールド)
【所】 渡部、大橋、崎山-田辺
【西】 唐沢、永冨-山崎
唐沢(西)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
坂戸西 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
不動岡 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
【坂】 関口-萩野
【不】 島崎、石原、横田-大野
藤木(坂)
 所沢航空
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
坂戸 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4
武蔵越生 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
【坂】 長野-茂呂
【武】 岡田、双木-服部
高橋豪(武)
小鹿野(坂)
田中(坂)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
栄東 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1
ふじみ野 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 4x   8
【栄】 高橋-黒田
【ふ】 岩国-大野
熊谷(栄)
高野(ふ)
野村(栄)尾池、新井(ふ)