2016年7月13日の試合結果(夏季県大会2回戦)


Print Friendly, PDF & Email

 県営大宮
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
大宮東 3 0 1 0 0 3 1     8
細田学園 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0
(7回コールド)
【大】 長沢、小林、菅原-志和、大平、高橋
【細】 高橋、形鍬、北野-野畑
黒田(大)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
南稜 2 3 0 0 3 4       12
草加 0 0 0 0 0 0       0
(6回コールド)
【南】 宮村、星野-高橋
【草】 布施、仲村、新井-佐藤
高浜(南)
高橋、堀(南)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
国際学院 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
越ヶ谷 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 x 4
【国】 湯本、久保田-安藤
【越】 渡辺、北野、渡辺-立木
中村亮、酒井(越)
湯本2、山田(国)奥島、笹谷、清水(越)
 市営大宮
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
和光 0 0 0 0 1 0 1     2
鷲宮 0 2 0 0 4 1 2x     9
(7回コールド)
【和】 渡辺-北川
【鷲】 田代-柿沼
北川(和)阿見、菅原(鷲)
北川(和)鮫島、田代、小林(鷲)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
羽生第一 0 1 0 2 0 2 3     8
岩槻商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0
(7回コールド)
【羽】 田口直、熊倉、戸花、吉岡-牟田口
【岩】 石川-青木
吉岡(羽)
戸花、荒河(羽)渡辺(岩)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
日高 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
三郷北 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 1 x 7
【日】 大越-野村
【三】 小川、山沢、蔵原、新納-橋本
中沢(三)
坂上(日)小川、萩原、樋口、丸山(三)
 上尾市民
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
草加西 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
松山 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 1x   7
(8回コールド)
【草】 中沢、木野本-吉川
【松】 金子-鈴木
阿久津(草)島田(松)
清水、西山(松)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
城西大川越 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 5
埼玉栄 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3x 6
【城】 塚本-安原
【埼】 大谷、松村、冨屋、嶋田-渡部
山崎春(城)茶屋(埼)
塚本(城)渡辺(埼)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
秩父 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2
武南 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 x 3
【秩】 鈴木-南
【武】 布川-曽山
曽山(武)
 市営浦和
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
与野 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 4   8
朝霞西 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
(8回コールド)
【与】 大塚-荒井
【朝】 青山-小間沢
西條(与)
白土、石田(与)松尾(朝)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
新座 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0   2
浦和 2 1 2 1 0 0 2 1x   9
(8回コールド)
【新】 小林-小酒井
【浦】 鈴木、小野寺、大木-横田
吉村(浦)
荒井2、小野寺、吉村(浦)
 川越初雁
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
鶴ヶ島清風 0 0 0 1 0         1
埼玉平成 9 0 2 2 x         13
(5回コールド)
【鶴】 庄司-津村
【埼】 斉藤、小林-山口、勅使河
菅原2、小川2(埼)
斉藤、上村、菅原(埼)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
浦和東 0 1 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 7
川越 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 6
(延長12回)
【浦】 佐藤-茅森
【川】 田作、小野寺-柳沢
舘野、高瀬(浦)柳沢3、佐藤2、石森2(川)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
栄北 0 0 7 0 0 5       12
新座総合 1 0 0 0 0 0       1
(6回コールド)
【栄】 浅子、徳永-西村
【新】 美濃輪、白石、岩本-斎藤
奥田(栄)
 熊谷公園
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
川口工 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 6
熊谷工 1 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 3x 8
【川】 松永、高橋拓、高田、高島-蒲原、高田
【熊】 細田、大沢、茂木、西沢-市川
宮沢(川)蓮沼(熊)
中島(熊)
高田2、田村、蒲原2(川)市川(熊)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
妻沼 0 0 0 0 0         0
白岡 1 9 6 12 x         28
(5回コールド)
【妻】 北原、岸田、小嶋、北原、佐久川-小嶋、岸田、小嶋
【白】 杉崎-福島
住本、田代(白)
市川2(白)
山崎、折原、斉木(白)
 越谷市民
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
春日部 3 3 9 3 6         24
羽生実 0 0 0 0 0         0
(5回コールド)
【春】 大浦、吉丸、吉田、松沢-都
【羽】 及川、橋本-大沢
都、吉岡、吉丸(春)大沢(羽)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
城北埼玉 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 5
叡明 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 2 x 7
【城】 田中、杉田、増田、高橋、堀越-森
【叡】 中山、川島-小林樹、大湖
浜野(城)大湖(叡)
荒生(城)室賀、池田(叡)
 朝霞市営
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
久喜北陽 0 0 0 0 1         1
立教新座 7 7 1 0 x         15
(5回コールド)
【久】 今野、鈴木、赤間-湯本
【立】 中崎、松原、三輪-高橋晃、塩田
村田(立)
高橋龍(立)
山田(久)高橋龍、佐々木、近藤、浜野(立)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
星野 4 0 2 1 7         14
三郷工技 1 0 0 0 0         1
(5回コールド)
【星】 染矢、松木、青山-野口、伊藤
【三】 松本、佐藤、松本-石井
桜井(星)
清水(星)
星野(星)
 川口市営
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
越谷東 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0
市立川口 2 0 1 0 0 1 3x     7
(7回コールド)
【越】 辻本、市村-市村、辻本
【市】 嶋原-加藤
並木(市)
藤島、加藤(市)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3
狭山ヶ丘 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
【蕨】 小長-宮野
【狭】 藤野、安田-中島
米山(蕨)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
獨協埼玉 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
浦和実 2 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 x 6
【獨】 根本、後藤、斎藤-金山、石川陸
【浦】 豆田、三本木-本条
金山(獨)
渡辺2、岩西(獨)池内(浦)
 所沢航空
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
大宮北 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
川越西 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 x 2
【大】 堀籠-山崎
【川】 井上-原
森泉(大)中島、橋本(川)
半波、原、本田(川)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
岩槻 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 6
飯能南 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
【岩】 緒方-小林健
【飯】 岡野-佐々木鳴
黒沢(岩)
黒沢、高山(岩)佐々木鳴、竹村(飯)