県営大宮球場
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
越谷南 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
浦和学院 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | x | 11 | ||||
(5回コールド) |
【越】 | 折原、関口-松田 |
【浦】 | 吉田匠、高山、三奈木、浅田-吉田瑞 |
二 | 西山、沼(越)松嶋、吉田瑞、安達、吉田匠、藤井(浦) |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
北本 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
叡明 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3x | 8 | |
(8回コールド) |
【北】 | 小櫃、菅野-横山 |
【叡】 | 松岡-渡部 |
本 | 内田(叡) |
三 | 荒木2(叡) |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
花咲徳栄 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | ||
春日部東 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
(7回コールド) |
【花】 | 金子、堀越、松田-味谷 |
【春】 | 福井、毛利、福井-鈴木 |
三 | 味谷(花) |
二 | 鹿野、浜岡(花) |
レジデンシャルスタジアム大宮
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
草加西 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 |
川口青陵 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
【草】 | 福島、上野-福田、下畠 |
【川】 | 安達京、佐藤、鈴木-木澤 |
本 | 上野(草) |
三 | 斉藤(草) |
二 | 福島、遠藤(草)渾川(川) |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
川口工 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
川口 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | x | 5 |
【工】 | 阿部、細井、小野寺、豊田-山崎 |
【川】 | 小林、市田、舛田-服部 |
二 | 中込、市田(川) |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
大宮東 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | ||
朝霞西 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
(7回コールド) |
【大】 | 高橋亮、吉田-鈴木翔 |
【朝】 | 秋元、斉藤大、和田、石井-辻川 |
本 | 山田(大) |
二 | 山岸、小倉(大) |
上尾市民球場
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
東農大三 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
川越西 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
【東】 | 高林、加藤竜、金井-生田 |
【川】 | 田中恒、田中幹-高橋 |
三 | 山口、加藤優(東) |
二 | 新井(東)高橋(川) |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
熊谷商 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | ||
豊岡 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
(7回コールド) |
【熊】 | 星名-小菅 |
【豊】 | 民谷、樋渡廉、浜野-平井 |
三 | 樋渡廉(豊) |
二 | 宮崎、星名、高橋(熊) |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
鴻巣 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
山村学園 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | x | 8 | ||
(7回コールド) |
【鴻】 | 深井、今井-堀口 |
【山】 | 佐藤実、小泉、田中、井上、石下-秋本 |
本 | 坪井、佐藤裕(山) |
二 | 今井(鴻)酒井、秋本(山) |
市営浦和球場
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
立教新座 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14 | ||||
狭山経済 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
(5回コールド) |
【立】 | 桶本、狩野、高橋-鈴木、宇畑 |
【狭】 | 忍足-渡辺 |
二 | 浅見、横山、佐藤、菅野(立) |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
浦和実 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | |
庄和 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
(8回コールド) |
【浦】 | 栗山、佐々木、杉山、渡辺-安部、室井 |
【庄】 | 今井、石見、小沼-福地 |
三 | 入川、今井(浦) |
二 | 神尾(浦) |
熊谷公園球場
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
与野 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | ||
大宮工 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
(7回コールド) |
【与】 | 竹内寛、菅川-葛城 |
【大】 | 小野、伊藤碧、小野-樋口 |
二 | 薮野、片桐、田辺(与)高橋、大澤(大) |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
坂戸 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | ||
獨協埼玉 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
(7回コールド) |
【坂】 | 片岡-南部 |
【獨】 | 黒川、山口、大槻-石川陽 |
三 | 岡野(坂) |
二 | 片岡、植田、岡野(坂) |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
滑川総合 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 26 | ||||
浦和工 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||
(5回コールド) |
【滑】 | 山岸、小暮-佐野、伊藤 |
【浦】 | 佐々木、大谷、遠藤、佐々木、中川-坂本 |
本 | 伊藤(滑) |
三 | 佐藤(滑)熊木(浦) |
二 | 勝又、佐野、山岸、小林(滑)遠藤(浦) |
所沢航空球場
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
細田学園 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15 | |
東野 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
(8回コールド) |
【細】 | 飯吉、駒木根-吉野 |
【東】 | 利田、久保、小椋、利田-森山 |
三 | 勝瀬(細) |
二 | 佐藤、福垣、加藤海、苑田、駒木根(細)利田(東) |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
八潮南 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
西武台 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | x | 7 | ||
(7回コールド) |
【八】 | 砂川、猪瀬-石田 |
【西】 | 岩崎、福井-一郷 |
二 | 日色(八)深田、才田2、岩崎、渡邊(西) |