TEAM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
春日部 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
越谷西 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
TEAM |
11 |
12 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
計 |
春日部 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
越谷西 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
(延長13回タイブレーク) |
【春】 |
成瀬、大音-吉田 |
【越】 |
襟川-田中 |
二 |
前田(春)襟川、佐藤(越) |
TEAM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
花咲徳栄 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
8 |
昌平 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
(7回コールド) |
【花】 |
和田、岡崎-菅原 |
【昌】 |
米山-佐藤 |
二 |
吉倉2、羽佐田、菅原(花)角田(昌) |
TEAM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
越・松・吉 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
春日部東 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
4x |
|
7 |
(8回コールド) |
【越】 |
清水、工藤-金子 |
【春】 |
町井-秋山 |
二 |
木下2、藤波、大久保、秋山、田中(春) |
※越・松・吉=越谷総合・松伏・吉川美南の連合チーム
TEAM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
鷲宮 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
越谷東 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8x |
8 |
【鷲】 |
右島、伊藤-根岸 |
【越】 |
佐藤-土橋 |
本 |
岡田(越) |
二 |
野沢(鷲)佐藤(越) |
TEAM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
狭山経済 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
川越 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1x |
|
|
7 |
(7回コールド) |
【狭】 |
天田-江藤 |
【川】 |
斉藤-中村 |
本 |
庄(川) |
二 |
森下、鈴木基(川) |
TEAM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
山村国際 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
西武文理 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
【山】 |
大舘、飯塚、橋本-小野田 |
【西】 |
磯、島田、川島、ヴァイドゥラス-山田尚 |
三 |
武者(山) |
二 |
羽根田(山) |
TEAM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
朝霞西 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
浦和 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
x |
7 |
【朝】 |
君島、五十嵐-谷田 |
【浦】 |
南原-上谷 |
三 |
大賀、上谷(浦) |
二 |
大賀、尾崎(浦) |
TEAM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
浦和工 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
埼玉栄 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
x |
5 |
【浦】 |
戸川、江口、戸川-岡田 |
【埼】 |
北村、内田、田村-庄司 |
三 |
福田(埼) |
二 |
江口(浦)福田、清水、佐々木(埼) |
TEAM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
新座総合 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
志木 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
x |
|
|
9 |
(7回コールド) |
【新】 |
岡部-増田 |
【志】 |
鈴村-尾崎将 |
二 |
前田、田辺、尾崎将(志) |
TEAM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
浦和北 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
立教新座 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
x |
|
|
9 |
(7回コールド) |
【浦】 |
大古、堺-白鳥 |
【立】 |
坪倉、木村-佐々木 |
三 |
藤井(立) |
二 |
水野、橋本2(立) |
TEAM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
商・新・和・越 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
11 |
武・岩 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3 |
(7回コールド) |
【商】 |
渡辺、牧内-安田 |
【武】 |
柳瀬、石田-加藤 |
三 |
渡辺、安田(商) |
二 |
星、安田(商) |
※商・新・和・越=大宮商・新座・和光・越生の連合チーム
※武・岩=大宮武蔵野・岩槻北陵の連合チーム