東部E組1回戦 |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
白岡 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
草加東 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
【白】 | 迫田-三瓶、藤田 |
【草】 | 丸、鮫島、早川-北條、岩井 |
二 | 船川、矢部2(白)早川、柳沼隼(草) |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
庄和 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
越谷北 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | 4 |
【庄】 | 風見、河治-橋本 |
【越】 | 岡田-森 |
三 | 関(越) |
二 | 松島(庄)渡辺(越) |
東部H組1回戦 |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
開智未来 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
春日部共栄 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2x | 10 | |||
(6回コールド) |
【開】 | 石川-河内 |
【春】 | 小森-石崎 |
本 | 村田(春) |
三 | 小森2(春) |
二 | 木村2(春) |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
杉戸 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||
蓮田松韻 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 2 | x | 13 | ||||
(5回コールド) |
【杉】 | 佐藤翼-藤長 |
【蓮】 | 金久保-長沢 |
三 | 竹谷(杉)岸本(蓮) |
二 | 堤(杉)岸本、高野、月橋(蓮) |
東部I組1回戦 |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
叡明 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | |
羽生第一 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |
(8回コールド) |
【叡】 | 星野、清宮-佐藤 |
【羽】 | 小田島、高橋、小田島、萩原-永島 |
三 | 峯地、石原(叡) |
二 | 峯地、清宮、佐藤(叡) |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
草加南 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
不動岡 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3x | 10 | |||
(6回コールド) |
【草】 | 中茎-渡辺 |
【不】 | 越石-鈴木 |
二 | 板倉(草)田辺(不) |
西部G組1回戦 |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
入間向陽 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
狭山ヶ丘 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
【入】 | 皆川-武藤 |
【狭】 | 川井田-平賀 |
本 | 小谷野(入) |
三 | 長谷川(狭) |
二 | 小谷野、中島(入)正高、渡辺(狭) |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
秀明 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
富士見 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10 | x | 18 | ||||
(5回コールド) |
【秀】 | 青柳、久保田-小林 |
【富】 | 本橋、小原、金子-朝倉 |
三 | 秋保、大橋(富) |
二 | 小沢、佐藤(秀)金子、大橋、菊池(富) |
西部I組1回戦 |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 計 |
武蔵越生 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
星野 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
(延長10回) |
【武】 | 中山、近藤、中山、木村、古川-田口 |
【星】 | 早川、佐々木、八木沼、村上-大橋、三浦、福島 |
三 | 野上(星) |
二 | 富沢(武)村上、上村2(星) |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
狭山工 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
鶴ヶ島清風 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | x | 9 |
【狭】 | 小川、菅家、目黒-白須 |
【鶴】 | 岡部、井上-豆田 |
三 | 本橋、白須(狭) |
二 | 渡辺、目黒(狭)井上、豆田(鶴) |
南部F組1回戦 |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
大宮工 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
朝霞 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
【大】 | 津藤、渡辺-岩田 |
【朝】 | 金子雄、石渡、渋谷-山中 |
三 | 島村(大) |
二 | 藤村、渡辺(大)葛籠貫、新井、関根(朝) |
南部G組1回戦 |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
慶應志木 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
大宮東 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
【慶】 | 小西、諸橋-板谷 |
【大】 | 島村、杉山-鈴木 |
三 | 楠畑(慶) |
二 | 板谷、吉丸(慶)尾島(大) |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
開智 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
浦和東 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | x | 5 |
【開】 | 古庄、近藤-芝野勝 |
【浦】 | 畑、斎木大-小島 |
三 | 河本(浦) |
二 | 畑(浦) |
南部H組1回戦 |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
川口 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
蕨 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
【川】 | 岩城-高橋賢 |
【蕨】 | 鈴木-野本 |
二 | 鳥飼(川) |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
栄東 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12 | |
岩槻 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
(8回コールド) |
【栄】 | 鈴木誠、五十嵐-瀬田、土原 |
【岩】 | 秋葉-足沢 |
二 | 五十嵐、落合(栄) |
南部I組1回戦 |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
大宮南 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
川口工 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
【大】 | 紺野、佐野-大高 |
【川】 | 高野優-菅野 |
北部F組1回戦 |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
正智深谷 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
本庄東 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
【正】 | 内田大、田中、北田-森、寺久保 |
【本】 | 持田、玉川、福島-金井 |
三 | 藤村、長滝(正) |
二 | 森、岡登(正)福島、渡辺翔(本) |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
熊谷農 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
鴻巣 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | x | 11 | ||||
(5回コールド) |
【熊】 | 木村-陳 |
【鴻】 | 安部、古川、石原、木暮-久保田、坂西 |
三 | 稲村(鴻) |
二 | 岡田(熊)安部、木暮(鴻) |
北部G組1回戦 |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
秩父農工科 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
寄居城北 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
【秩】 | 嶋崎-内田 |
【寄】 | 真下、野口-野口、飯島 |
本 | 黒沢(寄) |
三 | 坂本(秩)安藤(寄) |
二 | 飯島(寄) |
北部H組1回戦 |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
秀明英光 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
小川 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
(5回コールド) |
【秀】 | 塚本-田中 |
【小】 | 小柳、屋代-立川洋 |
三 | 中原、木村、立花(秀) |
二 | 附田、田中(秀) |
TEAM | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
伊奈学園 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
進修館 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
【伊】 | 岡本-鈴木郁 |
【進】 | 小山、長谷川怜、小山-斉田 |
三 | 新井、森(進) |
二 | 日野(伊) |