2017年9月9日の試合結果(秋季東部・西部・南部・北部地区予選)


Print Friendly, PDF & Email

 東部B組1回戦
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
鷲宮 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 4
春日部工 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
【鷲】 石川-渡辺大
【春】 北林-大高
久保地、野沢(鷲)
高木、渡辺大(鷲)岡部、玉田(春)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
庄和 6 5 0 3 4         18
草加南 1 0 0 1 0         2
(5回コールド)
【庄】 砂川、土屋-橋本
【草】 麻生、小倉、中茎-原田
岡田(庄)
景山、渡辺拓(庄)
橋本、岡田、渡辺脩(庄)小倉(草)
 東部C組1回戦
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
三郷・三郷工技 0 0 0 0 0         0
春日部共栄 0 7 3 1 x         11
(5回コールド)
【三】 松田、吉野、曲沢-中田
【春】 大木-伴野
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
幸手桜 2 0 0 0 1 0 0     3
八潮 0 2 3 0 0 0 5x     10
(7回コールド)
【幸】 植村、小宮山、植村-渡辺
【八】 今村-大熊
渡辺(幸)渡辺(八)
植村、田熊、渡辺(幸)加藤(八)
 東部G組1回戦
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
越谷東 0 0 0 0 0         0
花咲徳栄 6 4 0 0 x         10
(5回コールド)
【越】 岡田、酒井-佐藤
【花】 斎藤、和田、中田、岩崎、野村-田谷野
野村、橋本(花)
杉本(花)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
宮代 1 0 0 0 2         3
草加西 4 14 0 1 x         19
(5回コールド)
【宮】 小林、福岡、八巻、坂本-竹内
【草】 松本、吉田、安間-上野、金元
浜田(草)
大久保(宮)二宮、吉田(草)
吉田、高見、塚越、浜田(草)
 西部B組1回戦
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
坂戸 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 3
ふじみ野 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 x 4
【坂】 佐藤、水野-新井海
【ふ】 林、加藤-大野
町田、小田(坂)大野、福室(ふ)
 西部E組1回戦
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
城北埼玉 1 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 2 7
所沢 0 0 0 5 0 0 1 0 0 6
【城】 田中-中村
【所】 横田、前田、二宮-浜田
冨沢、畠山、岡(城)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
飯能南 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3
坂戸西 0 0 2 0 4 0 0 1 x 7
【飯】 塚本、白鳥-殿岡
【坂】 川本、竹花-千葉、関口
伊沢(坂)
 西部F組1回戦
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
鶴ヶ島清風 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 6
所沢中央 2 2 1 1 1 0 1 0 x 8
【鶴】 岡部-豆田
【所】 水島-田中
豆田(鶴)野沢、田中、林空、昆(所)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
秀明 0 0 0 0 0         0
市立川越 9 2 9 10 x         30
(5回コールド)
【秀】 丹生屋、石川-佐藤、丹生屋
【市】 太賀、山口-瀬良、箸本
河野(市)
佐藤(秀)太賀、川上、深谷、三ツ橋(市)
 南部A組1回戦
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
0 1 1 3 1 0 2     8
浦和実 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0
(7回コールド)
【蕨】 藤原-藤島
【浦】 久野、英-佐藤、竹内
梅内(蕨)
梅内(蕨)水谷(浦)
梅内(蕨)
 南部B組1回戦
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
大宮 0 2 2 3 0 0 2 0 1 10
浦和商 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 6
【大】 松沢-崎野
【浦】 大嶋、宮村-宮村、萩原
岡本(大)
上條2(大)
 南部C組1回戦
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
埼玉栄 4 1 0 0 9         14
開智 0 0 0 0 1         1
(5回コールド)
【埼】 米倉-渡辺、井上
【開】 大佐古、塚田、大佐古-芝野勝、中西
海崎2(埼)
山川、鶴見、米倉2(埼)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
新座総合 0 1 0 0 0 0 0     1
和光 0 1 0 0 0 4 3x     8
(7回コールド)
【新】 貫井-岡田
【和】 渡辺-塚原
三原(新)安田(和)
 南部D組1回戦
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
浦和学院 0 0 5 8 0         13
大宮西 0 0 0 0 0         0
(5回コールド)
【浦】 佐野、近野-冨岡
【大】 川辺-森川
佐野、畑(浦)
上野(浦)
佐野、高原(浦)原(大)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
栄東 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
大宮開成 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 x 4
【栄】 五十嵐-土原
【大】 川口-櫻井
槇(大)
志賀、島田(栄)
 南部F組1回戦
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
武南 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4
朝霞西 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1x 5
(延長10回)
【武】 新田、依田-永沼
【朝】 仲村、飯島、清水-井上
久岡(朝)
小沢、桐山(武)大山、渡辺(朝)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
連合B 0 0 0 1 0 0       1
浦和工 4 5 0 0 0 2x       11
(6回コールド)
【連】 中林、大川内、江戸-川端
【浦】 小野瀬-岡田
江戸(連)出川、佐藤、住田(浦)
加藤、江戸(連)

※連合B=大宮武蔵野・岩槻北陵の連合チーム

 北部D組1回戦
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
東農大三 2 1 1 1 0 1 2 2 0 10
熊谷 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 7
【東】 白井、加藤、飯島-田島、遠山
【熊】 仲山、粳田、増田-篠田
宮内(東)
中川、白井(東)
井口2、飯島(東)向埜(熊)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
熊谷工 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 8
秩父 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4
【熊】 小池-秋山
【秩】 大塚、逸見-大沢
小池(熊)
矢須(熊)
秋山、大沢(熊)小林(秩)
 北部E組1回戦
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
深谷第一 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0
熊谷商 0 2 3 0 0 2 x     7
(7回コールド)
【深】 松本、古内、阿部、池田-河田
【熊】 関口、笠原-篠崎
篠崎(熊)
柳谷2(熊)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
深谷商 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 5
滑川総合 3 0 0 1 3 2 0 0 x 9
【深】 箕田、飯野耕-堀越
【滑】 岡崎、竹内-岡村哲
中島(深)島田、岡村哲(滑)
 北部F組1回戦
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
本庄東 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
上尾 2 0 0 0 1 0 2 2x   7
(8回コールド)
【本】 黒田、瀬田、篠原-金井
【上】 川田-小林
日野、小川(上)
川田、原翔(上)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
寄居城北 1 0 0 2 5 0 1     9
小川 1 0 0 1 0 0 0     2
(7回コールド)
【寄】 馬場-飯島
【小】 中山、立川陽、山田-立川洋
安藤、野口(寄)
荻野、黒沢、馬場、木島(寄)
野球用品はミズノ
MIZUNO SHOP ミズノ公式オンラインショップ