TEAM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
計 |
春日部 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
春日部工 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
(延長11回) |
【春】 |
大音、岡田-吉田 |
【工】 |
室越-吉岡 |
二 |
前田、冨山、横塚、吉田(春)冷岡、室越(工) |
TEAM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
八潮南 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
花咲徳栄 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
x |
|
|
|
|
20 |
(5回コールド) |
【八】 |
平石、八重森、金井、田中、平石、金井、田中、八重森-加藤 |
【花】 |
岡崎、岩崎-菅原 |
三 |
井上、田村(花) |
二 |
宮内(八)橋本、渡壁、井上、田村、池田(花) |
TEAM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
草加 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
昌平 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4x |
|
|
|
10 |
(6回コールド) |
【草】 |
服部、朝桐、冨田-石川 |
【昌】 |
市来、宮坂、植木-佐藤、沼生 |
三 |
渡辺翔3、角田(昌) |
TEAM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
春日部東 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
獨協埼玉 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
【春】 |
木下-秋山 |
【獨】 |
井上、岡田-井福 |
本 |
藤波、木下(春)岩崎(獨) |
二 |
秋山、清水、田中(春)加藤、岡田、藤井(獨) |
TEAM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
越総・松伏・美南 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
三郷・三郷工技 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
【越】 |
清水-金子 |
【三】 |
松田-中田 |
二 |
佐々木貴(越)佐藤(三) |
TEAM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
計 |
埼玉平成 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
豊岡 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1x |
3 |
(延長12回) |
【埼】 |
小山、須田-古谷野 |
【豊】 |
藤原-田島 |
本 |
中祖(豊) |
二 |
千野、古谷野(埼)村山、斉藤(豊) |
TEAM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
川越総合 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3 |
坂戸西 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
x |
|
|
11 |
(7回コールド) |
【川】 |
山路-粟屋 |
【坂】 |
藤田、佐藤-岡部 |
本 |
小島(坂) |
三 |
渡辺(坂) |
二 |
粟屋(川)武藤、小島(坂) |
TEAM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
坂戸 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
川越初雁 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
x |
7 |
【坂】 |
小林、梅崎、長崎、新井青-梶谷、枽原 |
【川】 |
斎藤、竹谷-泉谷 |
本 |
仙葉(坂) |
二 |
枽原、喜多(坂)笠井(川) |
TEAM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
川越南 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
飯能南 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
x |
5 |
【川】 |
松芳、千村-女部田 |
【飯】 |
崎原-殿岡 |
三 |
平田(飯) |
二 |
女部田2、川口(川)平田、殿岡2、小峰2(飯) |
TEAM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
城西大川越 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
ふじみ野 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
x |
|
|
8 |
(7回コールド) |
TEAM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
東野 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
狭山清陵 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
x |
|
|
9 |
(7回コールド) |
【東】 |
樋口、渡辺-草場 |
【狭】 |
家城、深田、大河原-松本 |
三 |
高橋(狭) |
二 |
渡辺(東)高橋、巽(狭) |
TEAM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
いずみ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
与野 |
7 |
14 |
1 |
19 |
x |
|
|
|
|
41 |
(5回コールド) |
【い】 |
田中、斉藤、国分-柾谷 |
【与】 |
腰塚、吉本-高松 |
本 |
木下(与) |
三 |
木下、小山2、日高(与) |
二 |
吉本2、木下、日高、高松、田口、宮崎(与) |
TEAM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
南稜 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
大宮光陵 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
【南】 |
鈴木、平本、内堀-塚原 |
【大】 |
大沼、木村-近藤 |
本 |
鈴木(南) |
三 |
細田(南) |
二 |
鳥海(南)佐藤3(大) |
TEAM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
武南 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
17 |
大宮開成 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
(6回コールド) |
【武】 |
藤木-原田、鴨志田 |
【大】 |
三井-竹井 |
三 |
加藤2、植草、小沢(武) |
二 |
小沢、加藤2、原田(武) |
TEAM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
浦和麗明 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
大宮北 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
x |
5 |
【浦】 |
麻生-吉沢 |
【大】 |
長岡-柳沢 |
本 |
今井(浦) |
三 |
美濃山(大) |
二 |
小畑、麻生、川本(浦)長岡2(大) |
TEAM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
計 |
市立浦和 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
細田学園 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1x |
6 |
(延長10回) |
【市】 |
有村、春原-守屋 |
【細】 |
杉内、彦坂-近野 |
三 |
河鍋(細) |
二 |
春原(市)北川(細) |
TEAM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
岩槻商 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
新座柳瀬 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
【岩】 |
大槻-吉田 |
【新】 |
笹谷、的場、笹谷-村田 |
二 |
山田、吉田、金内、角野、鈴木(岩)村田(新) |
TEAM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
国際学院 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
本庄第一 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
x |
|
|
|
|
16 |
(5回コールド) |
【国】 |
佐藤、菅原蓮-嶋田 |
【本】 |
松崎-前場 |
本 |
吉野、森川(本) |
二 |
吉野、逸見、金井(本) |
TEAM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
上尾南 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
熊谷西 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
6x |
|
|
|
|
10 |
(5回コールド) |
【上】 |
柳、久住-油井 |
【熊】 |
嶋野-荻野 |
二 |
沢野、広瀬(熊) |
TEAM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
小鹿野 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
東農大三 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
x |
7 |
【小】 |
守山-松沢 |
【東】 |
飯島、長島、井口-小島 |
本 |
関(小)井口、松本(東) |
二 |
神岡、清川(小)飯島(東) |
TEAM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
児・妻・深・鳩 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
熊谷工 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
x |
|
|
9 |
(7回コールド) |
【児】 |
大槻、宮崎-橋本 |
【熊】 |
渡谷、吉田、大沢-鈴木、糠本 |
本 |
高橋(熊) |
三 |
横田(熊) |
二 |
門倉、高橋、竹内(熊) |
※児・妻・深・鳩=児玉白楊・妻沼・深谷・鳩山の連合チーム
TEAM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
上尾 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
深谷第一 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
(5回コールド) |
【上】 |
二階堂、松山、樋口-小林、宮嶋 |
【深】 |
佐藤、中島、池田-池田、佐藤 |
三 |
高津(上) |
二 |
正木、泉、須川、小林、増田、田中2(上) |
TEAM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
計 |
深谷商 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
滑川総合 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
x |
|
|
|
|
11 |
(5回コールド) |
【深】 |
沼上-小杉 |
【滑】 |
山口、中川、原口-岡村宥 |
二 |
飯野、蔭山2、大野(滑) |