お知らせ

2017年4月12日の試合結果(春季東部・西部・南部・北部地区予選)


 東部A組1回戦
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
栗橋北彩 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 3
草加南 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 x 5
【栗】 堀井、上原-福沢
【草】 波多野-笈川
丸田(草)
福沢、上原、中里(栗)
 東部B組1回戦
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
越谷西 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 1 0 6
春日部 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
【越】 中村優、浦野-槙、中村優
【春】 益田、吉丸、川原-内田
吉田(越)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
八潮 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
獨協埼玉 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 x 4
【八】 後藤-金山
【獨】 神永-森
磯田(獨)
 東部F組1回戦
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
春日部工 3 0 1 0 1 2 4 7   18
三郷北 0 2 0 0 4 1 0 0   7
(8回コールド)
【春】 石井、鈴木健、北林-増田
【三】 福田、恩田、福田、雲津-萩原
鈴木勇、佐藤(春)萩原、勝木(三)
佐藤(春)山田、恩田、脇本、樋口、萩原(三)
 東部G組1回戦
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
白岡 2 3 3 0 8         16
杉戸農 0 0 0 2 0         2
(5回コールド)
【白】 杉崎、小川、星-佐藤孝、森下
【杉】 黒沢、早川-佐野
星(白)
杉崎、星(白)中脇(杉)
森(白)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
越谷北 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3
栄北 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 x 6
【越】 佐山-野口
【栄】 高木-上野
大橋(越)山口(栄)
岩崎、山本、高木(栄)
 西部A組1回戦
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
川越 4 5 0 0 1 0 0     10
狭山工 0 0 0 0 2 0 0     2
(7回コールド)
【川】 今井-福田
【狭】 鈴木-牧口雄
牧口雄(狭)
富沢、弘重(川)
 西部B組1回戦
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
日高 0 0 0 0 0         0
狭山ヶ丘 4 1 5 3 x         13
(5回コールド)
【日】 田川-岡村
【狭】 臼井、佐野、田牧-長谷川、岩田
矢島、阿部、斎藤(狭)
阿部、斎藤、鈴木泰、向井(狭)
 西部C組1回戦
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
山村国際 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 9
城西大川越 2 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 7
【山】 久武、飯塚、林-江頭、柳
【城】 石西-平川
栗原(山)
前田(山)
山田、石井、柳(山)平川2、山崎(城)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
所沢中央 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 6
川越南 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 3x 7
【所】 当麻、石上-外部
【川】 山田択、中村-安藤
渡辺(川)
藤井(所)栗原、山田択、中村(川)
 西部D組1回戦
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
川越工 0 0 3 0 4 4       11
武蔵越生 0 0 0 0 0 0       0
(6回コールド)
【川】 小久保、宮崎-小林
【武】 双木-中村
宮崎、薄井、鈴木(川)
山岸(武)
鈴木、宮崎、小久保(川)清水(武)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
所沢北 0 0 2 3 0 3 0 2 0 10
川越総合 0 5 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 8
【所】 河野-征矢
【川】 小峰、高橋、熊木-矢島
斎藤(所)
古田、矢島(川)
浅野、菅、斎藤(所)石川、熊木(川)
 南部A組1回戦
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
いずみ 0 0 0 0 0         0
新座柳瀬 3 1 10 7 x         21
(5回コールド)
【い】 土岐-児島
【新】 石井、田中-会退
石井、田中(新)
緑川(新)
会退、田中、山本(新)
 南部C組1回戦
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
大宮開成 1 2 0 0 0         3
立教新座 1 2 6 1 3x         13
(5回コールド)
【大】 森田、桜木、槙-桜井
【新】 三輪-塩田
桜木(大)
高橋龍、松葉(立)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
朝霞西 0 0 4 1 0 0 5 3   13
大宮光陵 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 1   5
(8回コールド)
【朝】 片石、飯島-井上
【大】 鹿嶋、勝又、牛沢-牛沢、佐藤
國弘、大山、穴沢(朝)尾崎(大)
國弘、渡辺(朝)
石川、久岡、渡辺、池田凱(朝)牛沢2(大)
 南部D組1回戦
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
新座・大宮商 0 0 0 0 0         0
大宮東 3 14 4 0 x         21
(5回コールド)
【新】 大出、川崎-川崎、大出
【大】 小板橋、長島、佐藤、小林-志和
小森、緒方(大)
緒方2、友常、西(大)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
大宮武蔵野 0 0 0 0 0         0
埼玉栄 4 2 12 4 x         22
(5回コールド)
【大】 三瀬-井原
【埼】 佐藤、冨屋、川田-渡部、沢田
池ノ上(埼)
渡部、鈴木2、安井2、田村(埼)
福田、鈴木、田村、池ノ上、中嶋(埼)
 南部E組1回戦
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
浦和商 0 0 0 0 0         0
浦和実 1 0 0 7 2x         10
(5回コールド)
【商】 鈴木、宮村-西崎
【実】 鹿毛-本条
荒井(実)
本条、三本木、西村(実)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
大宮 0 1 3 0 0 9       13
新座総合 2 0 0 0 0 0       2
(6回コールド)
【大】 関根-野口
【新】 竹谷、貫井-斎藤
星野(大)
野口2、丸田(大)
 南部F組1回戦
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
浦和北 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0   1
浦和学院 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 2x   8
(8回コールド)
【北】 矢作、川辺-松村
【学】 清水、佐野-秋山
中野、大西(北)蛭間、本田(学)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
市立川口 2 0 4 1 1 1 0     9
浦和工 1 0 1 0 0 0 0     2
(7回コールド)
【市】 河田-加藤
【浦】 小野瀬、依田、染谷-梶
鈴木空(市)
西沢(市)前田駿(浦)
加藤2、稲生(市)脇(浦)
 北部A組1回戦
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
深谷第一 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0
進修館 1 0 1 1 2 1 1x     7
(7回コールド)
【深】 且井-河田
【進】 石井-江原
小沢、寺田(深)永井、石井(進)
 北部C組1回戦
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
北本 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 6
正智深谷 1 1 0 0 5 2 0 0 x 9
【北】 田辺青、舟木-苅米
【正】 坂田、江利川、新川-久保
久保2(正)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
寄居城北 0 0 0 2 1 0       3
熊谷工 1 0 1 2 3 6x       13
(6回コールド)
【寄】 馬場、小川-藤田
【熊】 徳永、大沢-秋山
高橋(熊)
藤田、市川(寄)秋山、小池、三ツ木(熊)
 北部H組1回戦
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
熊谷 0 0 0 1 0 1 5 0 3 10
深谷商 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 4
【熊】 則岡、粳田-長島
【深】 島田、永野充、島田-渡辺
成塚(深)
田中島2(熊)
乙川2(熊)永野充、金子、坂本、渡辺(深)
TEAM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
上尾 0 2 2 2 4         10
秀明英光 0 0 0 0 0         0
(5回コールド)
【上】 酢谷-市瀬
【秀】 二方、須藤-遠藤
日野(上)
石川(上)

最近の記事

Twitter

アーカイブ

ページ上部へ戻る