秋季埼玉県大会の足跡

年度 優勝 結果 準優勝 ベスト4 ベスト8
1948 昭和23 熊 谷 5-1 本 庄 浦和市立 浦和商 川口工 川越工 粕 壁 深谷商
1949 昭和24 春日部 5-4 浦 和 川越工 不動岡 本 庄 川 越 大宮工 豊岡実
1950 昭和25 川越工 3-0 春日部 浦 和 本 庄        
1951 昭和26 浦和市立 2-1 深谷商 鴻 巣 浦和商 熊 谷 羽生実 川越工 大 宮
1952 昭和27 浦 和 4-2 深谷商 川 越 熊 谷 浦和商 秩 父 岩槻実 川越商
1953 昭和28 熊 谷 7-1 川 越 浦和商 慶應農 熊谷商 鴻 巣 川越工 秩 父
1954 昭和29 浦和商 4-3 浦 和 熊 谷 川越商 春日部 行 田 慶應農 幸手商
1955 昭和30 大 宮 2-1 浦 和 熊 谷 川越工 鴻 巣 川 越 川越商 深谷商
1956 昭和31 熊 谷 2-0 川 越 羽生実 浦和商 浦 和 秩父農工 大 宮 川越商
1957 昭和32 川越工 7-0 川越商 川 越 不動岡 大宮工 浦 和 浦和商 深谷商
1958 昭和33 深谷商 8-2 大 宮 川越商 川 越 川越工 鴻 巣 浦和市立 不動岡
1959 昭和34 大 宮 2-1 熊 谷 秩父農工 熊谷商工 川越工 川越商 飯 能 岩槻実
1960 昭和35 大 宮 1-0 慶應志木 川 越 鴻 巣 浦和商 秩 父 熊谷商工 羽生実
1961 昭和36 川越工 9-1 大 宮 熊谷商工 立 教 本 庄 浦和商 慶應志木 大宮工
1962 昭和37 上 尾 13-0 不動岡 熊谷商工 立 教 大宮商 大 宮 春日部 深谷商
1963 昭和38 大 宮 3-2 飯 能 大宮工 川越工 熊谷商工 川 口 秩 父 行 田
1964 昭和39 上 尾 8-0 熊谷商工 川越工 大宮工 岩槻商 大宮北 深谷商 川越商
1965 昭和40 大 宮 7-0 大宮工 深谷商 上 尾 川越商 大宮北 川越工 岩槻商
1966 昭和41 大 宮 11-1 松 山 熊谷商 飯 能 川 越 与 野 草 加 熊 谷
1967 昭和42 大宮工 9-0 熊 谷 熊谷商 川越商 飯 能 川越工 大 宮 市立川口
1968 昭和43 深谷商 7-0 川口工 大 宮 上 尾 熊谷商 慶應志木 秩父農工
1969 昭和44 川口工 2-1 大 宮 立 教 上 尾 熊谷商 大宮工 深谷商 秩父農工
1970 昭和45 深谷商 3-0 大 宮 立 教 熊谷商 大宮工 浦和工 秩父農工 春日部工
1971 昭和46 熊谷商 12-0 川 越 川 口 春日部 羽生実 上 尾 鴻 巣
1972 昭和47 大 宮 1-0 飯 能 大宮工 深谷商 川 越 上 尾 大宮商 熊 谷
1973 昭和48 川口工 2-1 川越工 川 口 上 尾 熊谷工 深谷商 秩父農工 所沢商
1974 昭和49 深谷商 5-1 川口工 児 玉 狭山工 春日部 浦 和 埼玉栄 春日部工
1975 昭和50 春日部 8-7 浦和市立 川越商 川口工 城西大川越 春日部工 熊谷商 立 教
1976 昭和51 春日部工 6-5 上 尾 秩父農工 川越商 不動岡 熊谷商 川越工 北 本
1977 昭和52 川口工 7-1 上 尾 大宮工 与 野 春日部工 熊谷商 川越工 鴻 巣
1978 昭和53 川越商 4-2 川口工 熊谷商 大宮工 川 越 春日部工 秩父農工
1979 昭和54 上 尾 4-1 熊谷商 川越工 川口工 大宮北 狭山工 春日部東 所沢商
1980 昭和55 春日部工 3-0 川越商 埼玉栄 狭山ヶ丘 上 尾 妻 沼 与 野 所沢商
1981 昭和56 上 尾 3-0 春日部工 大宮工 市立川口 所沢商 埼玉栄 川口工 春日部共栄
1982 昭和57 川口工 5-3 大宮東 川越工 富士見 深谷商 春日部共栄 幸手商 羽生第一
1983 昭和58 川口工 1-0 越谷西 上 尾 飯能南 立 教 狭山工 鴻 巣 城西川越
1984 昭和59 秀 明 5-4 熊谷商 川越工 市立川口 春日部工 川口工 春日部東 立 教
1985 昭和60 埼玉栄 4-3 西武台 大宮東 市立川口 熊谷商 春日部共栄 聖望学園 (私)越生
1986 昭和61 市立川口 4-1 松 山 川口工 秀 明 花咲徳栄 豊 岡 大宮東 川越西
1987 昭和62 大宮東 12-3 西武台 越谷西 春日部工 朝 霞 入間向陽 鴻 巣 埼玉栄
1988 昭和63 春日部共栄 7-4 東農大三 川口工 川越工 熊谷商 越谷西 埼玉栄 (私)越生
年度 優勝 結果 準優勝 ベスト4 ベスト8
1989 平成元 伊奈学園 3-2 大宮東 春日部共栄 春日部工 川口工 秀 明 熊谷商 狭山ヶ丘
1990 平成2 春日部共栄 2-1 川口工 大宮東 浦和学院 上 尾 東和大昌平 松 山 春日部工
1991 平成3 浦和学院 3-1 春日部共栄 大宮東 聖望学園 西武台 滑 川 大宮工 伊奈学園
1992 平成4 大宮東 2-0 浦和実 川越工 所沢商 上 尾 川口工 東農大三 伊奈学園
1993 平成5 春日部共栄 6-3 浦和学院 狭山ヶ丘 大宮工 西武台 川越商 志 木 埼玉栄
1994 平成6 大宮東 11-3 鷲 宮 浦和学院 春日部共栄 秩父農工 聖望学園 埼工大深谷 川越商
1995 平成7 浦和学院 5-0 東農大三 春日部共栄 埼工大深谷 花咲徳栄 埼玉栄 上 尾 春日部工
1996 平成8 春日部共栄 1-0 西武台 浦和学院 大宮東 川越商 鷲 宮 春日部工 所沢中央
1997 平成9 浦和学院 12-3 春日部共栄 埼玉栄 大宮東 飯能南 聖望学園 市立川口 狭山清陵
1998 平成10 鷲 宮 3-2 東農大三 花咲徳栄 西武台 春日部工 狭山清陵 埼玉栄 春日部共栄
1999 平成11 埼玉栄 1-0 春日部共栄 花咲徳栄 埼工大深谷 武蔵越生 大宮東 坂戸西 聖望学園
2000 平成12 浦和学院 5-2 浦和実 花咲徳栄 東農大三 秀 明 大宮東 西武台 鷲 宮
2001 平成13 浦和学院 6-3 花咲徳栄 浦和実 春日部共栄 川越東 埼工大深谷 坂戸西 滑 川
2002 平成14 浦和学院 3-2 花咲徳栄 鷲 宮 本庄第一 東農大三 秀明英光 春日部工 埼玉栄
2003 平成15 春日部共栄 6-3 埼玉栄 聖望学園 花咲徳栄 浦和学院 春日部東 狭山清陵 市立川越
2004 平成16 浦和学院 15-8 埼玉栄 所沢商 春日部共栄 朝 霞 聖望学園 春日部東 正智深谷
2005 平成17 浦和学院 2-1 春日部共栄 浦和実 埼玉栄 本庄第一 伊奈学園 鷲 宮 東和大昌平
2006 平成18 浦和学院 6-2 花咲徳栄 春日部共栄 大 井 浦和北 本庄第一 埼玉栄 聖望学園
2007 平成19 花咲徳栄 6-2 聖望学園 埼玉栄 昌 平 浦和学院 栄 東 立教新座 越谷西
2008 平成20 花咲徳栄 2-0 川口青陵 春日部共栄 栄 北 埼玉栄 鷲 宮 東農大三 秀明英光
2009 平成21 浦和学院 7-3 花咲徳栄 川越東 坂戸西 本庄第一 桶 川 聖望学園 立教新座
2010 平成22 浦和学院 3-0 春日部共栄 鷲 宮 浦和実 朝 霞 聖望学園 埼玉栄 慶應志木
2011 平成23 浦和学院 11-3 花咲徳栄 聖望学園 春日部共栄 本庄東 埼玉栄 狭山ヶ丘 昌 平
2012 平成24 花咲徳栄 8-2 浦和学院 聖望学園 川越東 上 尾 朝 霞 埼玉栄 春日部共栄
2013 平成25 花咲徳栄 4-0 市立川越 本庄第一 春日部共栄 八潮南 松 山 埼玉栄 川越東
2014 平成26 浦和学院 8-5 川越東 春日部東 花咲徳栄 市立川越 朝 霞 春日部共栄 昌 平
2015 平成27 浦和学院 6-4 花咲徳栄 春日部共栄 狭山ヶ丘 川越東 山村学園 西武台 上 尾
2016 平成28 浦和学院 4-3 花咲徳栄 浦和実 春日部共栄 立教新座 星 野 ふじみ野 本庄第一
[最終更新日]2016年10月10日


ページ上部へ戻る